TURMA 3M12
TURMA 3M13
GRUPO I
Centro 1
Apresentação:
20/09/12
|
GRUPO II
Centro 2
Apresentação:
20/09/12
|
1. Ana Licia Bastos Nascimento
2. Ana Paula Souza Freitas
3. Andrea Araujo Dos Santos Costa
4. Fernanda Santos Evangelista
5. Isaac Mitchel Baumgratz Seixas
6. Leticia Santos Silva
|
1.
Iago Souza De Argolo
2. Luis HenriqueAquino
Nascimento
3. Jadson Da Silva Duarte
4. José Lucas Maia Nery
5. Matheus Pereira Lima
6. Rodrigo Dos Santos Figueiredo
|
GRUPO III
Cidade Baixa 2
Apresentação:21/09/12
|
GRUPO IV –
Cidade Baixa 1
Apresentação:
21/09/12
|
1. Doris Queiroz Vieira
2. Jessica Santos Reis
3. Maisa Ferreira Oliveira Santos
4. Monara Carine De Carvalho Anjos
5. Paula Bregeiro
6. Tayna Dos Santos Moraes Nascimento
|
1. Carlos Henrique Teixeira Vieira
2. Hebert Silva Alves Dos Santos
3. Irvson Cerqueira De Almeida
4. Tamires Pena Silva
|
GRUPO V
Centro 3
Apresentação27/09/12
|
GRUPO VI
Centro 4
Apresentação:
27/09/12
|
1. Manuelle Ribeiro Martins Dos Santos
2. Maria Caroline Oliveira Souza
3. Natalia Ribeiro Melo
4. Rebeca Sampaio Galvão
5. Sheila Dos Santos Fonseca
6. Thais Barbosa Sales
|
1. Cecília De Jesus Ramos
2. Lilian Dos Santos Olivieira
3. Marjorie Rodrigues Cunha
5. Naiara Ramos de Oliveira
6. Taiane Ribeiro Reis
7. Thiago Souza Do Carmo
|
TURMA 3M13
GRUPO I
Centro 1
Apresentação: 19/09/12
|
GRUPO II
Centro 3
Apresentação: 19/09/12
|
1. Clara Santos Souza
2. Iucari Lopes Santos (NF)
3. Laiane De Oliveira Martins
4. Milena Gomes Veloso
5. Renata Almeida Dos Santos
6. Taina Rosario Santana Cazaes
|
1. Daniela Andrade Sampaio
2. Gabriel Santana Belchior
3. Gustavo Farias Caetano
4. Iara Da Silva Neri
5. Jessica Barreto De Oliviera
6. Philipe Sousa Piana Cardoso
|
GRUPO III
Cidade
Baixa 2
Apresentação:
20/09/12
|
GRUPO
IV
Centro 2
Apresentação: 20/09/12
|
1. Camila De Souza Lemos
2. Gleice De Santana Santos
3. Luana Bomfim De Oliveira
4. Marcele Alves Brito
5. Maricelia Silva Dos Santos
6. Miqueias Santos De Jesus Silva
|
1. Caique Pontes Rebouças
2. Danilo Ceuta Da Costa Silva
3. Filipe Galisa De Jesus
4. Gabriel Braga Santana
5. Rodrigo Alencar Da Costa
6. Rodrigo Carvalho Lopes Santos
|
GRUPO V
Cidade Baixa 1
Apresentação: 26/09/12
|
GRUPO VI
Centro 4
Apresentação: 26/09/12
|
1. Caique Silva Dos Anjos
2. Darlan Oliveira Moraes
3. Ellen Silva Borges
4. Lucas Souza Dos Santos
5. Mileide Santos De Oliveira
6. Thiago De Andrade Mançu
|
1. Bruna Gonçalves De Oliveira
2. Luana Da Silva Camarão
3. Lucas Nogueira Manoel
4. Roberto Icaro Brito Dorea
|
TURMA 3M14
GRUPO I
Centro 1
Apresentação:
19/09/12
|
GRUPO II
Centro 2
Apresentação:
19/09/12
|
1.
Crislane Cruz
2. Eduardo Araújo
4. Malu Bengochea
5. Mila Bengochea
6. Paulo Marcos Barros
|
1. Açucena Almeida
2. Alessandra Andrade
3. Darcy Pedreira
4. Jéssica Silva
5. Paulo Átila Jesus
6. Thaialy Baraúna
|
GRUPO III
Cidade Baixa 2
Apresentação:
21/09/12
|
GRUPO IV
Cidade Baixa 1
Apresentação:
21/09/12
|
1.
Carolina Ingrid Almeida
2. Isamara Pereira
3. Leandro Santos
4. Marya Lobo
5. Matheus Lobo
|
1.
Breno Santos
2.
Carine Silva
3.
Gabriela Ferreira
4.
Graziele Santos
5.
Gustavo Pereira
6.
Tainá Gomes
7.
Uallace Mato
8.
Uine Correia
|
GRUPO V
Centro
3
Apresentação: 26/09/12
|
GRUPO VI
Centro 4
Apresentação: 26/09/12
|
1.
Arthur Portela
2. Bianca Macedo
3. Carla Mariane Guimarães
4. Caroline Silva
5. Luan Ricardo Carvalho
6. Lucas Santos
7. Melissa Angélica Sakelliou
8. Thaila Luise Cerqueira
9. Thamires Jesus
|
1. Bruna Thailane Ribeiro
2. Fabíola Ferreira
3. Larissa Muti
4. Letícia Pinto
5. Natália Cerqueira
6. Nilles Uill Nobre
7. Rafael Henrique Farias
8. Vanessa Nobre
9. Yasmin Miranda
|
TURMA 3M15
GRUPO I
Tema:
Cidade Baixa 1
Apresentação:
19/09/12
|
GRUPO II
Tema: Centro 1
Apresentação:
19/09/12
|
1. Amanda Barreto Campos
2. Betina Kelly Dos Santos Abreu
3. Gabriela Queiroz Do Nascimento
4. Jessica Sena Pinho
5. Gabriela Vitoria Santos De Menezes
6. Marcio Messias Do Carmo Souza
|
1.
Antonia Carolina Da Silva Nunes
2.
Cintia Fonseca Lessa
3.
Fernanda Da Anunciação Bispo
4.
Stefane Nogueira Murici
5.
Tairine De Goes Soledade Silva
6. Viviane Silva Miranda
7.
Nil Everton Gama Dos Santos
8.
Deborah Pimentel Santana
|
GRUPO III
Tema:
Centro 3
Apresentação:
21/09/12
|
GRUPO IV
Tema: Cidade Baixa 2
Apresentação:
21/09/12
|
1.
Ellen Almeida Ramos
2.
Ayrton Lima De Souza
3.
Julia Praxedes Rodrigues
4.
Karolyne Pereira Do Sacramento
5. Andresa Kellen De Almeida Rocha
|
1.
Amanda Santos Moreira
2.
Carlos Izaias Moreira Gonçalves
3.
Danilo Santos Silva
4.
Ellen Monica Silva Linhas
5. Rafaela Bacelar Santos
6. Luiz Andrade Dos Santos
7.
Paulo Vinicius Moraes Ferreira
|
GRUPO V
Centro 2
Apresentação:
26/09/12
|
GRUPO VI
Centro 4
Apresentação:
26/09/12
|
|
1.
Marcelo Oliveira De Jesus
2.
Vitor Pires Moreira
3.
Luis Gustavo Kaussinis Jang
4.
Pedro Paulo Kawakami Garcia De
Araújo
5.
Ronaldo Marcelo Franco
6.
Jasmin Oliveira Gomes Chalegre
|
TURMA 16
GRUPO I
Centro 3
Apresentação 20/09/2012
|
GRUPO II
Cidade Baixa 2
Apresentação 20/09/2012
|
1. Andreza Vieira Do Nascimento
2. Beatriz De Jesus Costa
3. Daiane De Carvalho Reis
4. Rafaela Souza Nuno
5. Raissa Oliveira Silva
6. Vanessa Oliveira Marques
|
1. Elaine Maia Dos Santos
2. Gabriele Almeida De Souza
3. Leila Nunes Sa Teles
4. Marianna Mendes Andrade
5. Edla Caroline Santana de Jesus
6. Fábio Henrique Reis
|
GRUPO III
Centro 4
Apresentação 21/09/2012
|
GRUPO IV
Centro 1
Apresentação 21/09/2012
|
1. Juliana Catarina Santiago Santana
2. Kailene Bispo Da Silva
3. Kananda Pereira Gama
4. Maria Caroline Da Silva De Cerqueira
5. Tais Almeida Gonçalves
6. Vanessa Sandrine Santos Damasceno
|
1. Heitor De Jesus Dos Santos
2. Kelvin Marques Suzart
3. Mauricio Wendell De Carvalho Lins
4. Pedro Liberato Azevedo Ferreira Barros
5. Rafaela Alves Sapucaia
6. Carolina Ribeiro Gama
|
GRUPO V
Cidade Baixa 1
Apresentação: 27/09/2012
|
|
1. Andre Souza De Araújo
2. Dandara Nogueira De Oliveira
3. Flavia Fernanda Souza Araújo
4. Gabriela Correia Dos Santos
5. Gledson Santos Do Nascimento
6. Lucas Souza Soares De Carvalho
|
TURMA 3M17
GRUPO I
Cidade
Baixa 2
Apresentação:
19/09/12
|
GRUPO II
Centro 2
Apresentação: 19/09/12
|
1. Aryana Borges Pizzani
2. Atila Bruno Cardoso M. Ribeiro Oliveira
3. Cleidiane De Sena Dos Santos
4. Maique Luan Da Silva Santos
5. Maiane Louise Araujo Reis de Souza
|
1. Bruna Santos Cardoso
2. Camila Santos Sena
3. Leontina Do Amor Divino Adorno
4. Maisa Lis Costa Dos Santos
5. Maria Madalena Araújo Dias
6. Pablo Guthierri Silva Tinel Oliveira
|
GRUPO III
Centro
1
Apresentação:
19/09/12
|
GRUPO IV
Centro 3
Apresentação: 19/09/12
|
1.
Angelo Gabriel Dos Santos
2.
Aryana Borges Pizzani
3.
Bruna Santos Da Costa Rodrigues
4.
Thiago Seixas Dannemann Reis
|
5.
Ayana Mayla Nascimento Mendes
(NF)
6.
Felipe Silva Reis Soares (NF)
7.
Heida Paloma Rios De Oliveira
8.
Liliane Reis Barros
9.
Mariana Barbosa Brito (NF)
10. Vitor Laurentino Borges Coelho (NF)
|
GRUPO V
Centro
4
Apresentação:
26/09/12
|
GRUPO VI
Cidade Baixa 1
Apresentação: 26/09/12
|
1.
Endrigo Otávio Da Silva Alves
2.
Jefferson De Jesus Souza
3.
Lucas Alexandre Sales E Silva
4.
Luiz Vinicius Santos Andrade
5.
Marcelino Ferreira Barreto Neto
|
1. Adson Luis Conceição Coutinho
2. Andrey Marcell Santos De Andrade
3. Davi Souza Luz
4.
Ednilson Bonfim Correia
5. Lucas Sant ' Anna Oliveira
|
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário